Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ALTONA GARDENS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 4LG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.3%
Price Change
+£120,375 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+161.3%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£120,375 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,625
Sold on 24 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 4LG
← Back to All Properties