Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MILES STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 2SB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£200,000
+2.6%
Sold on 25 February 2026
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+71.1%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+15.2%
Sold on 12 November 2007
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+57.1%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 2SB
← Back to All Properties