Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, THE PADDOCK, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 3JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.5%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+68.5%
Sold on 9 July 2025
Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+19.2%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Detached
+£29,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,375
Sold on 28 June 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 3JU
← Back to All Properties