7, VILLAGE COURT, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 2PS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£48,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£48,500+3.2%
Sold on 28 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1