Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CLARKSON COURT, IPSWICH ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 4BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,000
-4.4%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
-3.7%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,950
Sold on 26 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 4BF
← Back to All Properties