Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, NORTH PARK AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 1HP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£436,100
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£55,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£436,100
+14.5%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£55,100 from previous sale
Sale #5
£381,000
+19.1%
Sold on 10 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+4.6%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£306,000
+103.7%
Sold on 15 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£155,775 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,225
Sold on 4 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 1HP
← Back to All Properties