Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DIDDINGTON LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 0BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,355,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+230.5%
Price Change
+£945,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,355,000
+230.5%
Sold on 19 May 2022
Detached
+£945,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£410,000
Sold on 25 April 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 0BZ
← Back to All Properties