Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, COOPER AVENUE, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 9HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+31.6%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+4.4%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
-2.1%
Sold on 24 September 2012
Semi-Detached
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,950
Sold on 21 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 9HW
← Back to All Properties