Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, FISKERTON WAY, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE21 2HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+30.8%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500
-1.2%
Sold on 18 December 2012
Semi-Detached
-£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+149.9%
Sold on 8 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 9 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 2HY
← Back to All Properties