66, ROSSETT AVENUE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA15 6EX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£402,500
Last Sold Price
2 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.3%
Price Change
+£202,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£402,500+101.3%
Sold on 2 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+18.7%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,500
Sold on 12 March 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1