18, BRONTE FARM ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B90 3DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£340,000+24.3%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,500+47.8%
Sold on 18 June 2020
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1