Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 514, ISLINGTON GATES, 12, FLEET STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B3 1JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£301,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.3%
Price Change
-£119,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£301,000
-28.3%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£420,000
Sold on 10 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B3 1JL
← Back to All Properties