Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, NELSON STREET, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 9AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+27.9%
Sold on 28 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+76.2%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
-0.4%
Sold on 21 October 2010
Semi-Detached
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,450
Sold on 16 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9AY
← Back to All Properties