73, RECTORY ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP2 8EQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+288.3%
Price Change
+£148,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+288.3%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Terraced
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+134.1%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1