81, TREECOT DRIVE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 4AF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.5%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£197,500+101.5%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000+63.3%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+24.4%
Sold on 11 November 1999
Terraced
+£11,770 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,225
Sold on 28 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1