Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BASEMENT, 108, UPPER LEWES ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 3FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.9%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+72.9%
Sold on 15 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
-1.7%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 12 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 3FE
← Back to All Properties