17, WINDSOR GARDENS, WICKFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

SS11 7BP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.8%
Price Change
+£173,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+113.8%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000+22.6%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000+125.5%
Sold on 8 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 6 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1