Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, SHERATON AVENUE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4TS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.5%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+48.5%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,500
+21.3%
Sold on 21 October 2010
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+96.1%
Sold on 23 January 2003
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 21 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4TS
← Back to All Properties