Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, GREEN END ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 1TT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.3%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,000
+128.3%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 12 November 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 1TT
← Back to All Properties