34, DALL STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 3LB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£59,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.3%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£59,000+57.3%
Sold on 20 June 2022
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,500+108.3%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,000+50.0%
Sold on 31 January 2005
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 25 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1