Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UNIT 6, 22 - 24, BRUNEL WAY, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 1HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,582,591
Last Sold Price
24 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£67,409 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£1,582,591
-4.1%
Sold on 24 February 2022
Other
-£67,409 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,650,000
Sold on 31 July 2018
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 1HP
← Back to All Properties