Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, SWAN STREET, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU32 3AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.5%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,500
+55.5%
Sold on 30 April 2020
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+45.0%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+120.2%
Sold on 26 April 1999
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 15 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU32 3AD
← Back to All Properties