40, STATION ROAD, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

MK44 3NZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£276,500
Last Sold Price
18 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£276,500+53.6%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 7 February 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1