Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, 12, STOCKLEIGH ROAD, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,950
Last Sold Price
28 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£7,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£69,950
+12.8%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+61.0%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 4 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0JP
← Back to All Properties