Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, CRYSTAL HOUSE, WITHINGTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 8BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,000
+52.6%
Sold on 19 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+23.6%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+67.2%
Sold on 11 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 18 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 8BA
← Back to All Properties