Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ST HILDAS WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 9DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£535,000
+50.7%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000
+44.0%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,500
-1.4%
Sold on 29 October 2009
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 24 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 9DE
← Back to All Properties