Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, RAVENCROFT, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6YQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+32.4%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£272,000
+21.4%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,000
+43.6%
Sold on 19 August 2004
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6YQ
← Back to All Properties