Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, HILLCREST ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 2QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£100,000
+37.9%
Sold on 28 September 2023
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+6.6%
Sold on 12 July 2017
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 11 November 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 2QB
← Back to All Properties