Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, KAYBRIDGE CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7HF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+11.1%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
-6.9%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+61.1%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+20.1%
Sold on 5 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 10 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7HF
← Back to All Properties