28, POND FARM CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 6JQ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£185,000+5.7%
Sold on 25 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£175,000+46.4%
Sold on 22 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,500+1.3%
Sold on 14 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+133.7%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500+20.2%
Sold on 3 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 19 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1