Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MIDDLEMEAD ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT23 3DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+35.7%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+41.0%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,950
Sold on 30 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT23 3DB
← Back to All Properties