Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, NUNROYD AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS20 9LP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+9.6%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£228,000
+14.0%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+25.0%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+24.5%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 9 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS20 9LP
← Back to All Properties