1, COMBERBACH DRIVE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW5 7GS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£497,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.3%
Price Change
+£259,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£497,000+109.3%
Sold on 29 October 2024
Detached
+£259,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,500-4.0%
Sold on 8 February 2013
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500+76.8%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Detached
+£107,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 28 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1