Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, LIVERPOOL ROAD, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 5SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,062
Last Sold Price
27 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£46,062 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£241,062
+23.6%
Sold on 27 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£46,062 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+18.2%
Sold on 9 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+179.7%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 22 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 5SN
← Back to All Properties