Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MOAT COTTAGES, DUNMOW ROAD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 2DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£23,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£525,000
-4.2%
Sold on 17 August 2016
Semi-Detached
-£23,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£548,100
+222.4%
Sold on 8 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£378,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 12 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 2DL
← Back to All Properties