Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, KINGS ROAD, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 5EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£284,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£284,000
+44.2%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
-13.7%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Detached
-£31,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,250
Sold on 2 July 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 5EP
← Back to All Properties