Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
264, NEWCHURCH ROAD, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 7SN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+405.6%
Price Change
+£361,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£450,000
+405.6%
Sold on 21 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£361,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 8 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 7SN
← Back to All Properties