28, LINK WALK, HATFIELD, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL10 8TS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,995
Last Sold Price
19 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£31,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£129,995+32.6%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£31,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1