Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, APPLEDORE DRIVE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 7PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+51.2%
Sold on 9 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+14.7%
Sold on 3 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+81.3%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£67,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,700
Sold on 4 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 7PQ
← Back to All Properties