Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, FIELD VIEW DRIVE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS16 2TT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£40,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,000
+46.3%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£40,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,495
Sold on 19 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS16 2TT
← Back to All Properties