GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 50, KENILWORTH ROAD, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN38 0JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.5%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£84,000+158.5%
Sold on 11 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+78.1%
Sold on 7 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,250
Sold on 11 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1