Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, WHITE FARM ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 4LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.5%
Price Change
+£161,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+92.5%
Sold on 25 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+10.8%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 24 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 4LG
← Back to All Properties