Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, COURSE PARK CRESCENT, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4DW
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,000
+28.4%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£155,000
+0.0%
Sold on 14 June 2017
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£155,000
+19.3%
Sold on 22 March 2007
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£129,950
+74.4%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£55,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£74,500
+20.2%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000
+8.8%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+20.0%
Sold on 8 January 1999
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4DW
← Back to All Properties