30, BRAMBLE GROVE, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE9 4BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.1%
Price Change
+£78,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£138,000+133.1%
Sold on 29 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£78,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,200+9.1%
Sold on 5 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,250
Sold on 22 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1