Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, THOMPSON DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN7 6JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,950
Last Sold Price
24 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£59,950
+9.0%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
-5.2%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 4 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN7 6JX
← Back to All Properties