184B, MANCHESTER ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN2 2EA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£520
Last Sold Price
14 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.4%
Price Change
-£79,480 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£520-99.4%
Sold on 14 April 2025
Other
-£79,480 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 20 April 2021
Other
Sale #1