Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, TORRIDGE WALK, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 6ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+9.6%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,500
+55.4%
Sold on 1 March 2016
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 5 July 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 6ET
← Back to All Properties