Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 104, MASSON PLACE, 1, HORNBEAM WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 4AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£164,000
+17.6%
Sold on 6 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 22 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 4AJ
← Back to All Properties