Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
154, HOLMROOK ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 7TJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+50.0%
Sold on 13 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+48.1%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+36.7%
Sold on 22 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 14 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 7TJ
← Back to All Properties