Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, LOWER PASTURE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN9 3RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.3%
Price Change
+£143,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+81.3%
Sold on 12 August 2024
Detached
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,500
+74.8%
Sold on 24 September 2002
Detached
+£75,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,950
Sold on 31 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN9 3RF
← Back to All Properties